Honduras flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For La Mesa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for La Mesa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare La Mesa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8678,617
BustAfghanistan 14,0118,707
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8718,620
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7498,544
FarahAfghanistan 13,8208,588
GardizAfghanistan 14,0468,728
GhazniAfghanistan 14,0198,711
HeratAfghanistan 13,6538,484
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,8978,636
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,0168,710
KabulAfghanistan 13,9538,671
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0928,757
KhostAfghanistan 14,1038,764
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7328,533
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6218,464
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6578,486
North SalangAfghanistan 13,8698,618
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,6278,468
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,5948,448
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9888,692
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9248,653
ShkoderAlbania 10,2376,362
TiranaAlbania 10,2906,394
VloreAlbania 10,3056,403
AdrarAlgeria 8,9975,591
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0895,648
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0915,650
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4825,892
BatnaAlgeria 9,3845,832
BecharAlgeria 8,7185,417
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2495,747
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7555,441
BiskraAlgeria 9,3605,817
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6465,994
ChlefAlgeria 8,9365,553
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3955,838
DjanetAlgeria 10,0316,233
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1435,682
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2165,727
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4915,898
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2535,750
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4885,896
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9236,166
In SalahAlgeria 9,2715,761
MilianaAlgeria 9,0135,601
OranAlgeria 8,7795,455
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2185,728
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4025,842
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6826,017
TebessaAlgeria 9,5515,935
TimimounAlgeria 9,0075,597
TindoufAlgeria 8,2345,116
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4415,867
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6806,015
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,99910,563
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8105,475
HuamboAngola 11,8257,348
LuandaAngola 11,4567,119
LuenaAngola 12,2427,608
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5047,149
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0115,600
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1645,695
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1655,695
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2985,778
ByrdAntarctica 10,7746,695
DavisAntarctica 14,0248,715
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9975,591
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0457,485
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,3773,963
AzulArgentina 6,5104,045
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5954,098
BarilocheArgentina 6,5264,056
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,3753,961
CeresArgentina 5,7593,579
ChamicalArgentina 5,5973,478
ChepesArgentina 5,6793,529
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1124,420
ConcordiaArgentina 6,1013,791
CórdobaArgentina 5,7843,594
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7943,600
CorrientesArgentina 5,7143,551
EsquelArgentina 6,7154,172
EzeizaArgentina 6,3943,973
FormosaArgentina 5,6363,502
General PicoArgentina 6,2323,872
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,2233,867
JuninArgentina 6,2503,884
La PlataArgentina 6,4404,002
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,8333,003
La RiojaArgentina 5,4763,403
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0963,788
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,4694,642
Las LomitasArgentina 5,3603,331
Malarg EArgentina 5,9863,720
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6074,106
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,7284,181
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,0153,738
MendozaArgentina 5,7443,570
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7423,568
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,0303,747
NeuquenArgentina 6,3903,971
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,3373,938
OranArgentina 5,0023,108
ParanaArgentina 6,0133,736
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,0073,733
PehuajoArgentina 6,3303,933
PergaminoArgentina 6,2053,856
PigeArgentina 6,4754,024
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,8343,625
PosadasArgentina 5,8783,653
PresidenciaArgentina 5,5543,451
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6993,542
Punta IndioArgentina 6,5094,045
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,9013,667
ReconquistaArgentina 5,8163,614
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9583,702
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,6734,768
RivadaviaArgentina 5,1763,217
RosarioArgentina 6,1033,793
SaltaArgentina 5,1003,169
San AntonioArgentina 6,6824,152
San LuisArgentina 5,8823,655
San RafaelArgentina 5,9343,688
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2953,912
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,4393,380
SarmientoArgentina 7,0464,378
TrelewArgentina 6,9194,300
TucumanArgentina 5,3043,296
UshuaiaArgentina 8,0284,989
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,8043,607
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,6733,525
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9693,709
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1167,529
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5025,283
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9209,271
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64710,345
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5549,666
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6889,749
AmberleyAustralia 13,6588,487
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3108,892
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6168,461
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79310,436
CairnsAustralia 14,2988,885
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9568,672
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53310,895
CedunaAustralia 15,4289,587
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2978,885
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8809,246
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3098,892
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5269,027
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6218,464
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7689,798
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6029,696
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8179,829
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,37412,039
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0448,727
East SaleAustralia 14,0978,760
Esperance (po)Australia 16,39710,189
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39610,189
EssendonAustralia 14,2978,884
ForrestAustralia 15,9769,928
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8648,615
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26010,725
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,10110,005
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22010,079
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9668,679
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9798,686
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4959,007
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57710,301
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0218,713
LavertonAustralia 14,3078,890
LearmonthAustralia 17,58010,924
LongreachAustralia 14,4989,009
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4979,009
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0548,112
Low HeadAustralia 14,0668,741
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9798,686
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8878,008
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03410,585
MeekatharraAustralia 17,00910,570
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3048,889
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2908,880
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6169,082
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6519,104
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9859,312
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1847,571
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8398,600
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8889,252
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49310,870
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3639,547
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98110,552
Port HedlandAustralia 17,15510,660
RichmondAustralia 13,8288,593
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8658,616
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7898,569
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7878,567
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5369,655
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5379,655
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5669,051
TibooburraAustralia 14,6959,132
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2178,835
WaggaAustralia 14,1158,771
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,38612,046
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7358,535
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8448,603
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84710,469
WoomeraAustralia 15,1639,422
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15610,040
GrazAustria 9,7356,050
InnsbruckAustria 9,4325,861
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6686,008
LinzAustria 9,6005,966
SalzburgAustria 9,5325,923
ViennaAustria 9,7516,059
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5355,925
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,2737,627
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5247,782
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1967,579
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2847,633
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1977,579
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3445,185
LerwickUk 8,3435,185
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,2657,621
QubaAzerbaijan 12,2747,627
SakiAzerbaijan 12,2057,584
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,4407,731
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,3387,667
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,2917,638
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,2737,627
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,4497,736
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,2507,612
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,1397,543
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2903,909
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5404,064
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0913,785
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,526948
MuharraqBahrain 13,5698,432
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8129,826
DhakaBangladesh 15,6689,736
CharnocksBarbados 3,0751,911
BrestBelarus 10,0576,250
GomelBelarus 10,4746,509
GrodnoBelarus 10,0066,218
MinskBelarus 10,1966,336
MogilevBelarus 10,3336,421
VitebskBelarus 10,2666,379
BrusselsBelgium 8,8405,494
D’UccleBelgium 8,8405,494
OstendeBelgium 8,7335,427
Belize CityBelize 235146
BeninBenin 9,8546,123
BohiconBenin 9,7966,087
CotonouBenin 9,8546,123
KandiBenin 9,7716,072
NatitingouBenin 9,6315,985
ParakouBenin 9,7906,084
SaveBenin 9,8136,098
BermudaBermuda 3,0081,869
La PazBolivia 4,1632,587
Santa CruzBolivia 4,5842,849
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0796,263
FrancistownBotswana 13,2148,211
MaunBotswana 12,7757,938
TshaneBotswana 12,6777,878
AimoresBrazil 6,4313,996
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,2483,883
AltamiraBrazil 4,4452,762
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,2022,611
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3883,969
ApodiBrazil 5,9983,727
AracajuBrazil 6,3233,929
AracuaiBrazil 6,1823,842
AragarcasBrazil 5,2453,259
AraxaBrazil 5,9383,690
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1983,851
BageBrazil 6,3333,935
BambuiBrazil 6,0463,757
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3143,924
BarbalhaBrazil 5,9253,682
BarcelosBrazil 3,3012,051
BarraBrazil 5,7443,570
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2443,259
BarreirasBrazil 5,6343,501
BelémBrazil 4,7272,938
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2133,861
BelterraBrazil 4,1482,578
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,5453,446
Bom JesusBrazil 6,3493,946
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8453,632
BrasiliaBrazil 5,5993,479
BrevesBrazil 4,5362,819
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,5134,047
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,5724,084
CabroboBrazil 5,9803,716
CaceresBrazil 4,8262,999
CaetiteBrazil 5,9653,707
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2623,891
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,4023,357
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,8493,634
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,2663,894
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8023,605
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3953,974
CaparaoBrazil 6,4263,993
CapinopolisBrazil 5,6613,518
CaratingaBrazil 6,3573,950
CaravelasBrazil 6,4864,031
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,8533,637
CarolinaBrazil 5,1273,186
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,0773,776
CataguasesBrazil 6,4123,985
CatalaoBrazil 5,7593,579
CatanduvaBrazil 5,8843,657
CaxiasBrazil 5,4033,358
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,3383,938
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2403,878
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3783,963
ChapecoBrazil 6,0773,776
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,6282,876
CipoBrazil 6,1893,846
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,0073,112
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1983,851
CordeiroBrazil 6,4824,028
CorrentinaBrazil 5,7343,563
CorumbaBrazil 5,0833,158
CoximBrazil 5,2383,255
CrateusBrazil 5,6873,534
CuiabaBrazil 4,9083,050
CuritibaBrazil 6,1793,840
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1333,811
DiamantinoBrazil 4,7952,980
DouradosBrazil 5,5293,436
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4243,992
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,3643,955
EspinosaBrazil 6,0013,729
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4744,023
FloraniaBrazil 6,1193,802
FlorestaBrazil 6,0593,765
FlorianoBrazil 5,5303,436
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,3953,974
FormosaBrazil 5,6343,501
FortalezaBrazil 5,8343,625
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,8153,614
FrancaBrazil 5,9653,707
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2763,900
GoianiaBrazil 5,5463,447
GoiasBrazil 5,4213,369
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3163,925
GrajauBrazil 5,1433,196
GuairaBrazil 5,7183,553
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,8163,614
GuaratingaBrazil 6,4013,978
IbiriteBrazil 6,2093,858
IguatuBrazil 5,8803,654
IlheusBrazil 6,3363,937
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0273,124
IndaialBrazil 6,2963,913
IpameriBrazil 5,7093,548
IraiBrazil 6,0413,754
IreceBrazil 5,8793,653
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0833,780
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,8482,391
ItaitubaBrazil 4,1452,576
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1733,836
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4694,020
ItapevaBrazil 6,0973,789
ItirucuBrazil 6,1743,836
ItuacuBrazil 6,0733,774
IvinhemaBrazil 5,5993,479
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,9563,701
JacobinaBrazil 6,0063,732
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,9633,706
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3603,952
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,8773,652
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3833,966
LavrasBrazil 6,2113,859
LencoisBrazil 5,9953,725
LinharesBrazil 6,5134,047
LondrinaBrazil 5,8833,656
MacapaBrazil 4,3972,733
MacauBrazil 6,0933,786
MaceioBrazil 6,3953,974
MachadoBrazil 6,1663,831
ManausBrazil 3,7022,301
MarabaBrazil 4,8573,018
MaringaBrazil 5,8293,622
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,1982,608
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0143,737
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0803,778
MonteiroBrazil 6,1743,837
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0133,737
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9143,675
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9373,689
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,4854,030
ObidosBrazil 4,0542,519
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,2853,906
ParacatuBrazil 5,7853,595
ParanaBrazil 5,4003,356
ParanaguaBrazil 6,2423,879
ParanaibaBrazil 5,6053,483
ParintinsBrazil 3,9782,472
ParnaibaBrazil 5,4793,405
Passo FundoBrazil 6,1833,842
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,9073,671
PaulistanaBrazil 5,7843,594
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,1333,811
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2013,853
PeixeBrazil 5,3063,297
PetrolinaBrazil 5,9113,673
PicosBrazil 5,6963,540
PiraiBrazil 6,3953,974
PirenopolisBrazil 5,5153,427
PompeuBrazil 6,0763,776
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,4913,412
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3652,713
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,1133,799
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,7752,346
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,4063,980
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,2193,243
PosseBrazil 5,6283,497
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,8263,620
RecifeBrazil 6,3973,975
RemansoBrazil 5,7673,584
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,5922,232
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4744,023
Rio NegroBrazil 6,1933,848
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,4973,416
SalvadorBrazil 6,2903,909
Santa MariaBrazil 6,2193,865
SantaremBrazil 4,1602,585
SantosBrazil 6,2933,911
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,0333,749
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6592,895
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,0063,732
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,3553,949
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,0263,745
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,2683,895
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1993,230
Sao MateusBrazil 6,4904,033
São PauloBrazil 6,2393,877
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,0223,742
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4612,151
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9963,726
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1743,837
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,1563,825
SobralBrazil 5,6523,512
SoureBrazil 4,6852,911
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,6133,488
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,5654,079
SurubimBrazil 6,3073,919
TaguatingaBrazil 5,5183,429
TarauacaBrazil 3,2362,011
TauaBrazil 5,7513,574
TefeBrazil 3,3042,053
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,2913,909
TeresinaBrazil 5,4673,397
TiriosBrazil 3,8012,362
TorresBrazil 6,4504,008
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8663,024
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,6463,509
TriunfoBrazil 6,0663,770
TucuruiBrazil 4,7152,930
TuriacuBrazil 5,0503,138
UaupesBrazil 2,8541,773
UbatubaBrazil 6,3573,951
UberabaBrazil 5,8703,648
VassourasBrazil 6,3993,976
VicosaBrazil 6,3583,951
VitoriaBrazil 6,5464,068
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1763,838
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1303,188
BurgasBulgaria 10,8066,715
LomBulgaria 10,4346,484
PlevenBulgaria 10,5536,558
PlovdivBulgaria 10,6256,603
SadovoBulgaria 10,6406,612
SandanskiBulgaria 10,5446,552
SofiaBulgaria 10,5006,525
VarnaBulgaria 10,8026,712
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2685,759
BurundiBurundi 13,0248,093
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,69910,377
SiemreapCambodia 16,55910,290
BatouriCameroon 11,1866,951
DoualaCameroon 10,7086,654
GarouaCameroon 10,9256,789
MamfeCameroon 10,6076,591
MarouaCameroon 10,9786,822
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0096,841
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7656,689
YaoundeCameroon 10,9036,775
YokoCameroon 10,9406,798
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,8643,023
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,8453,011
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7394,188
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6092,864
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5414,686
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8752,408
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7192,311
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9712,467
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,8393,007
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4673,398
Banff, AbCanada 4,6732,904
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5712,219
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9853,097
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,4752,781
Bissett, MbCanada 4,0172,496
Blue River, BcCanada 4,9273,062
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5252,191
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,6203,492
Brandon, MbCanada 3,9822,475
Broadview, SkCanada 4,1002,548
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0483,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,3113,301
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5702,840
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1123,798
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,5972,857
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0873,783
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,0943,165
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0163,738
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0833,780
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2833,283
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5794,088
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,3323,313
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,5523,450
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0293,125
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,6242,874
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9972,484
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1232,562
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1252,564
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1302,566
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,1283,186
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0762,533
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3283,311
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,3372,695
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7182,932
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8393,007
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4333,997
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2613,891
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,7442,948
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,7302,318
Comox, BcCanada 5,0573,143
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8113,611
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4313,375
Coronation, AbCanada 4,5722,841
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,5552,831
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7302,940
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,1092,554
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2523,263
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6622,897
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0343,749
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9762,471
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8482,391
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6402,262
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,7692,963
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,7952,980
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,7892,976
Edson, AbCanada 4,9133,053
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,3253,309
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Estevan, SkCanada 3,9952,483
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,5403,443
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1774,460
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,5342,817
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,1813,219
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,9843,097
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5983,479
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,4982,795
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7813,592
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,3243,309
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,3153,303
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,3083,299
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9262,440
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9262,440
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5743,464
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7972,981
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5852,849
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,9303,063
Golden, BcCanada 4,7492,951
Goose, NfCanada 4,8473,012
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4202,126
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,1503,200
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9292,442
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2842,662
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3943,974
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9722,468
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9942,482
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1751,973
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8483,013
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9951,861
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5173,429
Hope, BcCanada 4,8393,007
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7274,180
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8523,015
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6934,159
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0924,407
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,6832,910
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,8783,031
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,8102,367
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,8092,367
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,7662,962
Kenora, OnCanada 3,8632,400
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3732,096
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9944,346
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1403,815
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0123,114
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6032,239
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,6582,895
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,6272,254
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1653,831
Langara, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0902,541
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,4202,746
London, OnCanada 3,1341,948
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0113,736
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7362,943
Lytton, BcCanada 4,9043,048
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8793,653
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6052,240
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,2662,651
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4824,028
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,4383,379
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,3572,708
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,9833,096
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0362,508
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1012,549
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6082,242
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5922,232
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,1902,603
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,0392,510
Morden, MbCanada 3,8622,400
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3812,101
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0783,156
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,9653,085
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5202,809
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4552,768
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2533,886
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,5172,807
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5272,192
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5152,184
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5142,183
Peace River, AbCanada 5,1763,217
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8933,662
Penticton, BcCanada 4,7412,946
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5332,195
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3252,066
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0082,491
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,0333,128
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4422,761
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,2633,270
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,9432,450
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,4772,782
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2263,247
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6573,515
Princeton, BcCanada 4,1882,602
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6044,104
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8062,365
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1553,203
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,6832,910
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,9952,483
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,1702,591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,1702,591
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6044,104
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,7822,971
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9452,452
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1192,560
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,2972,670
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9092,429
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,6733,525
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9483,696
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,4072,739
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4652,153
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7392,945
Scott, SkCanada 4,4992,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3302,690
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9752,470
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6642,277
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8584,262
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8472,391
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8712,406
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,9903,101
Smithers, BcCanada 5,5183,429
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5492,827
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1072,552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,2602,647
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,2652,650
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2852,663
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0243,744
Terrace, BcCanada 5,5683,460
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1333,811
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,4332,755
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,3243,308
Thompson, MbCanada 4,5662,838
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6622,276
Timmins, OnCanada 3,7312,319
Tofino, BcCanada 5,0683,150
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2362,011
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2362,011
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3352,073
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2712,654
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2732,656
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,1843,221
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7432,326
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9233,059
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,7272,937
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,6642,899
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,9013,045
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,9023,046
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5582,833
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1961,986
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9553,701
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2753,899
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3202,063
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0211,877
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,9232,438
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,2892,665
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7712,343
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6243,495
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,1882,603
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5234,675
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4334,619
SalCape Verde 6,9124,295
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6297,226
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8687,375
AbecheChad 11,5367,168
FayaChad 11,2076,964
MoundouChad 11,2316,979
N’DjamenaChad 11,0026,837
AntofagastaChile 4,7252,936
AricaChile 4,2242,625
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,0164,360
ChicoChile 7,0874,404
ChillanChile 6,0223,742
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0133,737
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1303,188
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,9504,319
Curico-General FreireChile 5,8773,652
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4482,764
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,2783,280
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1955,093
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3543,327
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,4203,989
ParronChile 5,8233,618
Puerto AysenChile 6,9384,312
Puerto MonttChile 6,5074,043
Punta ArenasChile 7,7864,838
QuinteroChile 5,6723,525
SantiagoChile 5,7423,568
SewellChile 5,8133,612
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,2363,875
ValdiviaChile 6,3303,933
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,3443,942
VallenarChile 5,2943,290
ValparaisoChile 5,6773,528
AltaiChina 12,9788,065
BeijingChina 13,3668,306
ChangchunChina 12,6047,833
ChangduChina 14,8059,200
ChangshaChina 14,6669,114
ChengduChina 14,7279,152
ChongqingChina 14,7819,185
DuianChina 14,2268,840
ErlianChina 13,1388,164
GanzhouChina 14,7949,193
GuangzhouChina 15,1259,399
HaikouChina 15,6019,694
HailarChina 12,3247,658
HamiChina 13,5348,410
HetanChina 14,0328,719
JiuquanChina 13,8398,600
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6958,510
KashiChina 13,6858,504
KunmingChina 15,3719,551
LanzhouChina 14,1498,793
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9979,320
NanchangChina 14,4869,002
NanjingChina 14,0198,712
NanningChina 15,4309,588
PingbianChina 14,3428,912
QingdaoChina 13,5628,427
QiqiharChina 12,3427,670
RuoqiangChina 13,9438,665
ShanghaiChina 13,9508,669
ShantouChina 14,9339,280
ShenyangChina 12,8848,006
TaiyuanChina 13,7378,536
TaoyuanChina 14,5149,019
TengchongChina 15,4519,601
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,4138,335
Xi’AnChina 14,2028,826
XichangChina 15,0719,365
YanjiChina 12,4897,761
YichangChina 14,4869,002
YinchuanChina 13,8428,601
YiningChina 13,3218,278
ZhengzhouChina 13,9898,693
ZhijiangChina 14,8809,247
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,9811,231
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,9501,212
AraucaColombia 2,0931,300
BarranquillaColombia 1,511939
Benito SalasColombia 1,9601,218
BogotáColombia 1,9231,195
Camilo DazaColombia 1,8741,164
El CaranoColombia 1,6421,021
Las GaviotasColombia 2,2201,380
MatecanaColombia 1,7821,107
PeralesColombia 1,8591,155
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,4561,526
Rafael NunezColombia 1,455904
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 743461
Simon BolivarColombia 1,558968
VanguardiaColombia 2,0061,247
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9461,831
YariguiesColombia 1,8031,120
MoroniComoros 14,7319,154
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 731454
LimonCosta Rica 810503
PuntarenasCosta Rica 696433
San JoseCosta Rica 742461
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,7516,059
DubrovnikCroatia 10,1056,279
SibenikCroatia 9,8956,149
SplitCroatia 9,9456,180
ZagrebCroatia 9,8206,102
CamagueyCuba 1,246774
CasablancaCuba 1,039645
HavanaCuba 1,019633
WillemstadCuraçao 2,0791,292
FamagustaCyprus 11,7037,272
LarnacaCyprus 11,6937,266
LimassolCyprus 11,6587,245
NicosiaCyprus 11,6517,240
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7386,051
ChebCzech Republic 9,4125,849
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8116,097
PragueCzech Republic 9,5375,926
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4227,719
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0257,472
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5687,189
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0468,107
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5347,789
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2335,737
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4045,844
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9905,586
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9555,565
MarstalDenmark 9,1375,678
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2345,738
OdenseDenmark 9,1175,665
RandersDenmark 9,0615,631
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3815,830
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0045,595
TønderDenmark 9,0325,613
TylstrupDenmark 9,0345,614
TystofteDenmark 9,1745,701
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0895,648
VestervigDenmark 8,9505,561
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,8508,607
Melville HallDominica 2,8521,772
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8721,163
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0051,246
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8531,151
BaniDominican Republic 1,8991,180
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8171,129
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9781,229
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9681,223
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8701,162
CotuiDominican Republic 1,9361,203
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7811,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,7751,103
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7811,107
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,0421,269
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9281,198
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0181,254
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0741,289
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7651,097
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8951,178
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8801,168
JimaniDominican Republic 1,7401,081
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,0401,267
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8961,178
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9701,224
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8651,159
MichesDominican Republic 2,0431,269
MocaDominican Republic 1,8971,179
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8331,139
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7931,114
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9621,219
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9681,223
NeybaDominican Republic 1,7901,112
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,7481,087
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9371,204
PoloDominican Republic 1,7971,117
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9021,182
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7671,098
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9491,211
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9191,192
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0081,248
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0091,248
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9101,187
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0181,254
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9391,205
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8571,154
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8841,171
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8161,128
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0751,289
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9891,236
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8801,169
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8141,127
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,9481,210
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8091,124
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,9211,194
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9581,216
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8121,126
YamasaDominican Republic 1,9381,204
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8961,178
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,2763,279
CanarEcuador 2,2331,388
GuayaquilEcuador 2,1491,335
IzobambaEcuador 2,0391,267
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,9561,215
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,3711,473
MilagroEcuador 2,1581,341
OtavaloEcuador 1,9971,241
PichilingueEcuador 2,0631,282
PortoviejoEcuador 2,0091,248
PuyoEcuador 2,1821,356
QuitoEcuador 2,0231,257
RumipambaEcuador 2,0991,305
San GabrielEcuador 1,9891,236
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6027,210
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8847,385
AswanEgypt 12,2337,601
AsyutEgypt 11,9117,402
BahariyaEgypt 11,6607,246
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8117,340
CairoEgypt 11,7827,322
DabaaEgypt 11,4847,136
DakhlaEgypt 11,8097,338
El ArishEgypt 11,9307,413
El TorEgypt 12,0757,504
FarafraEgypt 11,6447,236
HelwanEgypt 11,7907,327
HurguadaEgypt 12,1397,544
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8267,349
KhargaEgypt 11,9517,427
KosseirEgypt 12,2437,608
LuxorEgypt 12,1327,539
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3657,062
MinyaEgypt 11,8327,353
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7877,325
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0927,514
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1527,551
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9217,408
SalloumEgypt 11,1816,948
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3197,034
SohagEgypt 11,9967,455
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0847,509
TahrirEgypt 11,6947,267
TantaEgypt 11,7117,278
AcajutlaEl Salvador 292181
IlopangoEl Salvador 233145
Los AndesEl Salvador 254158
San SalvadorEl Salvador 236147
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6126,595
AsmaraEritrea 13,2518,234
AssabEritrea 13,7298,531
MassawaEritrea 13,2848,255
TallinEstonia 9,7456,056
TartuEstonia 9,8986,151
VilsandiEstonia 9,6505,997
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5508,420
GonderEthiopia 13,2478,232
NegeleEthiopia 13,7908,569
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0134,980
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0354,993
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9874,963
Laucala BayFiji 10,9076,778
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0006,835
NandiFiji 11,0006,835
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6866,641
HelsinkiFinland 9,7076,032
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,7166,038
JoensuuFinland 9,8056,093
JokioinenFinland 9,6205,978
JyvskylFinland 9,6435,992
KajaaniFinland 9,6305,984
KuopioFinland 9,7066,031
KuusamoFinland 9,5975,964
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8326,110
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4725,886
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,5215,916
OuluFinland 9,4995,903
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4235,855
TampereFinland 9,6015,966
TurkuFinland 9,5735,949
VaasaFinland 9,4325,861
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4085,846
BiarritzFrance 8,5475,311
BordeauxFrance 8,5905,338
BrestFrance 8,2565,130
CaenFrance 8,5335,303
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7355,428
DijonFrance 8,9765,578
GourdonFrance 8,7535,439
GrenobleFrance 9,0785,641
Le MansFrance 8,6025,346
LilleFrance 8,7595,443
LyonFrance 9,0035,595
MarseilleFrance 9,0825,644
MontpellierFrance 8,9815,581
NancyFrance 9,0235,607
NantesFrance 8,4815,270
NiceFrance 9,2325,737
ParisFrance 8,7415,432
PerpignanFrance 8,9145,539
StrasbourgFrance 9,1275,672
ToulonFrance 9,1465,684
ToulouseFrance 8,7765,453
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,0602,523
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,9352,445
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,0612,523
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1552,582
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,8622,400
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2903,908
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8484,877
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8484,877
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9014,288
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6754,148
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1014,413
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9594,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,15110,658
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,7599,793
BitamGabon 10,9536,807
CocobeachGabon 10,7856,702
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2887,015
LambarnGabon 10,9046,776
LastourvilleGabon 11,1746,943
LibrevilleGabon 10,7826,700
MakokouGabon 11,1476,927
MayumbaGabon 11,0286,853
MitzicGabon 10,9986,834
MkamboGabon 11,2486,990
MoandaGabon 11,2566,995
MouilaGabon 11,0226,849
Port-GentilGabon 10,7456,677
TchibanGabon 11,0516,867
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,8271,136
BanjulGambia 7,6494,753
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6857,261
TbilisiGeorgia 12,0347,478
BerlinGermany 9,3905,835
BrockenGermany 9,2375,740
CologneGermany 9,0165,602
DresdenGermany 9,4675,883
ErfurtGermany 9,2855,770
EssenGermany 9,0045,595
FichtelbergGermany 9,4375,865
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1545,688
GeisenheimGermany 9,1105,661
GorlitzGermany 9,5445,931
HamburgGermany 9,1415,680
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1405,680
HannoverGermany 9,1555,689
HelgolandGermany 8,9915,587
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3915,835
KarlsruheGermany 9,1695,698
KasselGermany 9,1745,701
KonstanzGermany 9,2645,757
LeipzigGermany 9,3675,821
LindenbergGermany 9,4515,873
MagdeburgGermany 9,2905,773
MunichGermany 9,4305,860
MünsterGermany 9,0335,613
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3455,807
NurembergGermany 9,3425,805
NurnbergGermany 9,3395,803
PotsdamGermany 9,3775,827
RostockGermany 9,2555,751
SchleswigGermany 9,0865,646
StuttgartGermany 9,2315,736
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0265,609
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4015,842
AccraGhana 9,6045,968
KumasiGhana 9,4185,853
TamaleGhana 9,4175,852
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3485,187
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7786,697
AthensGreece 10,7486,679
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7646,689
ChiosGreece 10,9226,787
CorfuGreece 10,3766,447
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,4396,487
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9976,834
IoanninaGreece 10,4436,489
KalamataGreece 10,6586,623
KerkiraGreece 10,3766,447
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7756,696
LamiaGreece 10,6066,591
LarissaGreece 10,5706,569
LemnosGreece 10,7626,688
LimnosGreece 10,7736,695
MethoniGreece 10,6436,613
MilosGreece 10,8706,755
MitiliniGreece 10,9216,786
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9156,783
NaxosGreece 10,9266,789
PatrasGreece 10,5816,575
RhodesGreece 11,1756,944
SamosGreece 11,0166,845
Skiros IslandGreece 10,7636,688
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9036,775
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5716,569
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6676,629
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5356,547
AasiaatGreenland 6,4143,986
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6954,160
AputiteqGreenland 7,0174,360
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8154,856
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9843,719
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2433,879
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5044,042
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5094,666
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5034,041
JulianehbGreenland 6,0403,753
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,3323,935
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5074,665
NanortalikGreenland 6,0373,751
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0973,789
NordGreenland 8,0084,976
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0753,775
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8834,277
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1253,806
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,3363,937
UpernavikGreenland 6,6944,160
UummannaqGreenland 6,5974,099
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8251,756
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8251,756
Guatemala CityGuatemala 293182
BokeGuinea 7,8964,907
ConakryGuinea 8,0585,008
FaranahGuinea 8,3525,190
KankanGuinea 8,4975,280
KindiaGuinea 8,1265,050
KissidougouGuinea 8,4395,244
LabeGuinea 8,1545,067
MacentaGuinea 8,5255,297
MamouGuinea 8,2015,096
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6765,391
SiguiriGuinea 8,4845,272
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7924,842
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3842,103
TimehriGuyana 3,3852,103
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,6911,051
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0874,404
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3584,572
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2114,481
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4924,656
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1495,685
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2174,485
CatacamasHonduras 223139
CholutecaHonduras 252157
La CeibaHonduras 11974
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11873
TegucigalpaHonduras 174108
TelaHonduras 5735
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,1759,430
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,1769,430
BudapestHungary 9,9656,192
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9806,202
DebrecenHungary 10,1446,304
KeszthelyHungary 9,8726,135
MiskolcHungary 10,0576,249
PecsHungary 9,9746,198
SzegedHungary 10,0966,274
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8096,095
AkureyriIceland 7,5284,678
DalatangiIceland 7,7244,800
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,6344,744
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4864,652
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6394,747
ReykhólarIceland 7,3384,560
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3124,544
StykkisholmurIceland 7,3034,538
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3704,580
AgraIndia 15,0409,346
AhmedabadIndia 15,2399,470
AkolaIndia 15,6739,739
AllahabadIndia 15,3329,527
AmritsarIndia 14,4678,990
BangaloreIndia 16,47610,239
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,0429,969
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9879,935
BikanerIndia 14,7789,183
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,59210,311
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4899,625
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4899,625
DaltonganjIndia 15,5389,655
DarbhangaIndia 15,3409,532
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2339,466
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2319,464
DumkaIndia 15,5689,674
DwarkaIndia 15,1219,397
GoaIndia 16,0349,964
GuwahatiIndia 15,3959,566
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,0659,983
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,4179,580
JagdalpurIndia 16,0219,956
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7729,801
KotaIndia 15,1719,427
KozhikodeIndia 16,54710,282
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2908,880
LudhianaIndia 14,5849,062
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,34110,154
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8469,225
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6539,727
MusulipatnamIndia 16,29710,127
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,7109,762
New DelhiIndia 14,8649,237
PambanIndia 16,92210,516
PuneIndia 15,7429,782
SagarIndia 15,4129,577
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2138,832
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,87610,487
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,87610,487
VeravalIndia 15,3309,526
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,20410,069
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8569,853
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,86710,482
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,10311,249
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,55310,286
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,9509,911
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1339,404
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,77911,048
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7139,143
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,16211,286
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,45810,848
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5249,025
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,10010,626
AbadanIran 13,0928,135
ArakIran 12,9218,029
BabolsarIran 12,8938,012
Bandar AbbasIran 13,9058,640
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6367,852
Bandar LengehIran 13,8538,608
BirjandIran 13,6078,456
BushehrIran 13,3808,315
ChahbaharIran 14,3478,916
DezfulIran 12,9648,056
EsfahanIran 13,1698,183
IranshahrIran 14,1898,817
KermanIran 13,6958,510
KermanshahIran 12,7217,905
Khoram AbadIran 12,8677,996
MashhadIran 13,3318,284
OroomiehIran 12,3377,667
RamsarIran 12,7577,927
RashtIran 12,6587,866
SemnanIran 13,0338,099
ShahroudIran 13,0558,113
ShirazIran 13,4638,366
TabrizIran 12,3867,697
TeheranIran 12,8948,012
YazdIran 13,3878,319
ZahedanIran 14,0048,702
ZanjanIran 12,6357,851
BaghdadIraq 12,5967,827
BasraIraq 13,0438,105
BelmulletIreland 7,8384,871
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9794,959
ClaremorrisIreland 7,9054,912
ClonesIreland 8,0214,984
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9394,934
CorkIreland 7,9424,935
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9424,936
DublinIreland 8,0865,025
KilkennyIreland 8,0204,984
Malin HeadIreland 8,0084,977
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0895,027
ShannonIreland 7,9114,916
ValentiaIreland 7,8224,860
EilatIsrael 12,1097,525
HaifaIsrael 11,9227,409
JerusalemIsrael 11,9967,454
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9627,434
AlbengaItaly 9,2925,774
AlgheroItaly 9,4075,845
AmendolaItaly 9,9676,193
AnconaItaly 9,7196,040
ArezzoItaly 9,5975,964
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0646,254
BergamoItaly 9,3625,818
BolognaItaly 9,5195,915
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4575,877
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0576,250
BrindisiItaly 10,1776,324
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5125,911
CameriItaly 9,2895,773
CampobassoItaly 9,8836,141
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5445,931
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5545,937
Cape FrascaItaly 9,4485,871
Cape MeleItaly 9,2985,778
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9916,208
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0716,258
CerviaItaly 9,6055,968
CiampinoItaly 9,7126,035
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4855,894
Cisa PassItaly 9,4175,852
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6455,993
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5135,912
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1076,280
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1766,323
DecimomannuItaly 9,5025,904
DobbiacoItaly 9,5135,912
FalconaraItaly 9,7076,032
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5365,926
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9576,187
FonniItaly 9,5015,904
FrontoneItaly 9,6636,004
FrosinoneItaly 9,7746,073
GelaItaly 10,0166,224
GenoaItaly 9,3365,801
GhediItaly 9,4145,850
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0936,272
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8566,125
GrossetoItaly 9,5605,941
GrottaglieItaly 10,1396,301
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4785,890
GuidoniaItaly 9,7176,038
IstranaItaly 9,5415,929
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9386,175
LatinaItaly 9,7466,057
LatronicoItaly 10,0476,243
LecceItaly 10,2096,344
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5095,909
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1036,278
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0836,266
MilanItaly 9,3385,803
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2915,773
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5815,954
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8806,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4985,902
PadovaItaly 9,5335,924
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4465,870
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9026,154
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8826,141
PantelleriaItaly 9,8366,112
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4365,864
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5305,922
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6616,003
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8146,098
PiacenzaItaly 9,3885,834
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4785,890
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5985,964
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7736,073
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0096,220
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7066,032
PrizziItaly 9,9266,168
RadicofaniItaly 9,6105,972
Resia PassItaly 9,3905,835
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6365,988
RivoltoItaly 9,6005,966
Rolle PassItaly 9,4965,901
RomeItaly 9,7006,028
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6856,018
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6365,988
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2715,761
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9786,201
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2436,365
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4345,862
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4275,858
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1086,281
SigonellaItaly 10,0626,252
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1306,295
TarvisioItaly 9,6205,978
TermoliItaly 9,8936,148
TorinoItaly 9,2335,738
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2225,731
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8416,115
TrevicoItaly 9,9486,182
TrevisoItaly 9,5485,933
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6626,004
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2275,734
UdineItaly 9,6105,972
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8706,133
VeniceItaly 9,5655,944
VeronaItaly 9,4595,878
VicenzaItaly 9,5035,905
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6736,011
ViterboItaly 9,6485,995
VolterraItaly 9,5235,918
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,2115,724